Links
...by name, role, phone number, location and more:
A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jane Andrews
Project Co-ordinator | CSE/007 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Lauren Armstrong
Business & Partnerships Coordinator | CSE/005-5 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
B | |||
Nicholas Black
Support Staff | CSE/167 +44 (0)1904 325482 | ||
Oliver Breach
Computer Officer | CSE/043 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Luke Bryant
Relationships Manager | CSE/004-1 +44 (0)1904 325577 | ||
C | |||
Scott Cameron
Student & Academic Administrator (PGR) | CSE/006-2 +44 (0)1904 328767 | ||
Rachael Carr
Student and Academic Administrator | CSE/002-8 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
D | |||
Tracy Dancer
Graduate School and IGGI Manager | CSE/006-1 +44 (0)1904 325641 | ||
E | |||
Emily Ellis
Business & Partnerships Coordinator | CSE/005-3 +44 (0)1904 432039 | ||
F | |||
Dawn Forrester
Administration Manager | CSE/005-1 +44 (0)1904 325415 | ||
Bob French
AAIP Research Innovation Manager | |||
G | |||
Lily Green
Project Manager | |||
H | |||
Debbie Haverstock
Personal Assistant to Head of Department | CSE/007 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Sarah Howland
Student and Academic Administrator | CSE/004-2 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Chrysle Hudson
Administrator: Assuring Autonomy International Programme | ISA +44 (0)1904 325345 | ||
David Hull
Project Manager | CSE/007 +44 (0)1904 325476 | ||
J | |||
Karolina Jachowicz-Dudek
Support Staff | CSE/007 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
K | |||
Alex King
Associate Staff | |||
Anna Korzeniowska
Computer Officer | CSE/043 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
L | |||
Debra Lashua
Student and Academic Support Services Manager | CSE/002B +44 (0)1904 325465 | ||
Jayne Lawrence
Deputy Head of Faculty Operations | CSE/039 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Harriet Leaf
Placements Administrator | CSE/004-6 +44 (0)1904 325426 | ||
M | |||
Jonny McCartney
Business and Partnership Administrator | CSE/005-6 +44 (0)1904 325450 | ||
Amanda Morris
Business Support Administrator | CSE/005-2 +44 (0)1904 325579 | ||
Mr Anthony Moulds
Senior Experimental Officer | CSE/109 +44 (0)1904 325481 | ||
John Mowbray
Technician (Teaching Laboratories) | CSE/167 +44 (0)1904 325663 | ||
P | |||
Jo Phillips
Receptionist | CSE/002A +44 (0)1904 325501 | ||
Dominique Pickering
Student Engagement Manager | CSE/004-4 +44 (0)1904 325199 | ||
R | |||
Oliver Roughton
Student & Academic Administrator (PGR-IGGI) | CSE/006-3 +44 (0)1904325701 | ||
S | |||
Mrs Ona Onica Selwe
Student & Academic Administrator (PGT) | CSE/002-4 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Tessa Sheehan
Student and Academic Administrator (Student Support) | CSE/002-6 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Toshiko Smith
Student & Academic Administrator (SCSE/CPD) | CSE/002-3 +44 (0)1904 325536 | ||
Catherine Smith
Student Engagement Manager | CSE/004-3 +44 (0)1904 325578 | ||
T | |||
Hayley Taylor
Associate Staff | |||
Kate Taylor
Student Support and Teaching Manager | CSE/002B +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Dylan Thompson
Technician | CSE/167 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Helen Tilbrook
IGGI Administrator | CSE/006-4 +44 (0)1904 325387 | ||
W | |||
Michael Walker
Laboratory Technician | CSE/167 +44 (0)1904 325664 | ||
Ruth Weatherill
Associate Staff | |||
Dean Welbourn
Computer Officer (Windows) | CSE/042 +44 (0)1904 325500 | ||
Z | |||
Uliana Zaychenko
Student & Academic Administrator (UG 3-4) | CSE/002-7 +44 (0)1904 325500 |